Cavaliers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Girls Varsity Tennis at Watkins Mill High School

Girls Varsity Tennis
3:30 pm | Watkins Mill High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Watkins Mill High School

Boys Varsity Tennis
3:30 pm | John F Kennedy High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Churchill

Varsity Baseball
3:45 pm | Winston Churchill High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball at Churchill

Varsity Softball
3:45 pm | Winston Churchill High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Churchill

JV Softball
3:45 pm | John F Kennedy High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Einstein

Boys Varsity Volleyball
3:45 pm  

Apr
08

Coed Varsity Volleyball at Einstein

Coed Varsity Volleyball
5:15 pm | Albert Einstein High School

Apr
08

Apr
08

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Churchill

Girls JV Lacrosse
5:30 pm | John F Kennedy High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Churchill

Girls Varsity Lacrosse
7:00 pm | John F Kennedy High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Churchill

JV Baseball
3:45 pm | John F Kennedy High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Walter Johnson High School

Girls JV Lacrosse
5:30 pm | Walter Johnson High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Walter Johnson High School

Boys JV Lacrosse
5:30 pm | John F Kennedy High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Walter Johnson High School

Girls Varsity Lacrosse
7:00 pm | Walter Johnson High School

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Walter Johnson High School

Boys Varsity Lacrosse
7:15 pm | John F Kennedy High School

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Tennis at Seneca Valley High School

Boys Varsity Tennis
3:30 pm | Martin Luther King Middle School

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Seneca Valley High School

Girls Varsity Tennis
3:30 pm | John F Kennedy High School

Apr
10

Coed Varsity Track vs.

Track & Field Meet vs Einstein & Rockville
3:30 pm | John F Kennedy

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Rockville High School

Boys Varsity Volleyball
3:45 pm | John F Kennedy High School

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Northwood High School

JV Softball
3:45 pm | John F Kennedy High School

Apr
10

Coed Varsity Volleyball vs. Rockville High School

Coed Varsity Volleyball
5:15 pm | John F Kennedy High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Northwood High School

Varsity Baseball
3:45 pm | Northwood High School

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Softball at Northwood High School

Varsity Softball
3:45 pm | Northwood High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Northwood High School

JV Baseball
3:45 pm | John F Kennedy High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Northwood High School

Boys JV Lacrosse
4:00 pm | Northwood High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Northwood High School

Boys Varsity Lacrosse
5:30 pm | Northwood High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Paint Branch High School

Boys Varsity Tennis
3:30 pm | John F Kennedy High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Tennis at Paint Branch High School

Girls Varsity Tennis
3:30 pm | Paint Branch High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Magruder

Boys Varsity Volleyball
3:45 pm  

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Einstein

Varsity Softball
3:45 pm | John F Kennedy High School

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Einstein

JV Softball
3:45 pm | Albert Einstein High School

Apr
12

Coed Varsity Volleyball at Magruder

Coed Varsity Volleyball
5:15 pm | Magruder

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Einstein

JV Baseball
10:00 am | Albert Einstein High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Einstein

Varsity Baseball SPRING FLING
2:30 pm | John F Kennedy High School